Biography

0

Kenzie Marie Quick Facts

Alias: Kinzi Marie
Date of Birth: 12/31/1986
Home Town: Ukiah, California, USA
Measurements: 32DD-22-34
Height: 4’11
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Brown

Kenzie Marie Biography.

Kenzie Marie walked on to the adult entertainment scene back in 2007 at the of 21. The busty albeit short blonde was ready to take the adult industry on and despite being a new comer on the scene she made a hell of a splash with her massive tits and her short stature. Kenzi has a loyal fan following who adore her 32DD tits and her absolute devotion to fulfilling her partner on stage.

Kenzie Marie has very few lines that she won’t cross when it comes to appearing on camera and throughout her career she has featured in a variety of niches which appeal to a wide range of audiences. Kenzie has taken part in oral, anal, masturbation, lesbian and internal porn shoots just to name a few although she most frequently likes to shoot glamor girl porn.

Throughout her porn career Kenzie Marie has starred in films for studios such as Penthouse, Adam and Eve, Hustler and Digital Sin. Kenzie is currently focusing much of her attention on her personal website where she maintains interaction with her fans and does live web cam shows

17 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Samuel says:

    Ive seen some of your work, when do you think about making a stop in miami . see you soon

  2. Adrian says:

    Someday you will come to Puerto Vallarta,Mexico?

  3. Toland says:

    anallickfest… u were epic 🙂

  4. nicholas says:

    4’11, she’s a very small girl

  5. xxx says:

    omfg i fuckin love kenzie marie i want to be just like her so fucking beautiful !♥

  6. LJ says:

    Wow! =O i never thought id ever have a favourite pornstar, would find any old video, but can’t seem to stop watching her videos, would give my left nut to be in one with her…

    x

  7. Marco Reiter says:

    love the way kenzie does the acting, great. i would love to get together with her. i am quite good looking. can you guys set me up for a “can he score” (the blind date) or something?

  8. Anonymous says:

    I love you kenzi marie

  9. Rob says:

    Kinzie- I thought I heard you mention in one of your film intros’ that you were from Norco, CA…is that true, thanks.

  10. anon says:

    i love kenzi marie. never knew i would love her more than any other pornstars i’ve seen

  11. Emilio Ikzda says:

    Glad to be one of several visitors on this amazing web site :D.

  12. james says:

    Her birthday is November 24th

  13. Rohit says:

    wow ur a beauty & I will be glad if sometme come india in delhi just to meet me.

  14. Onur says:

    I love you & you are very sexy and I want to fuck you <3<3 :P:P

  15. Justin says:

    Omg, so hot. U ever travel for business?

  16. Kevin says:

    Your the type of women i need; small and petite. So i can fuck you all day long. Im 6’3 so you moght like a tall big guy.

  17. Kratos says:

    Can you give me her website adress ? I dream of a webcam show with this beautiful girl!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *